GIRLS F/S TOP TEN-2016                          
100 METERS 200 METERS 400 METERS 800 METERS  
12.30 T. AUBUCHON 82 25.15 T. AUBUCHON 83 56.27 E. DUNN 04 2:10.17 E. DUNN 05
12.49 S. ROSS 98 25.52 D. PADGET 14 56.54 M. BULLARD 85 2:14.12 M. BUCHE 98
12.51 D. PADGET 14 25.77 E. DUNN 04 57.84 M. RIBAUDO 90 2:16.70 T. ADAMS 08
12.54 D. REAVES 85 25.97 A. BRIGGS 99 57.86 M. BUCHE 98 2:16.77 C. PUGMIRE 93
12.55 A. BRIGGS 99 26.00 S. ROSS 98 58.8c L. JOHNSON 59.0y 75 2:17.4c L. JOHNSON 2:18.0y 75
12.64 M. RIBAUDO 90 26.34 J. HANDY 00 59.44 L. MURRAY 88 2:17.98 J. WILK 03
12.64 A. WYLEY 06 26.34 K. OHAERI 95 59.49 D. REAVES 85 2:18.66 S. SHEA 15
12.74 M. CLARK 98 26.48 E MAZEAU 08 59.64 H. PERRIN 94 2:19.19 S. PUGMIRE 99
12.89 A. HODGES 04 26.57 M. CLARK 98 59.7c T. HALES 59.9y 76 2:20.44 C. BOOTHBY 89
12.94 J. HANDY 00 26.78 K. BONO 07 59.82 D. PADGET 14 2:21.07 L. RIETVELD 96
12.94 L BRIDGMAN 03        
1600 METERS 3200 METERS 100 HH 33" 300 LH  
4:53.25 T. ADAMS 08 10:59.22 S.MACKELLAR 15 14.75 J. HANDY 00 45.04 M. BULLARD 82
4:59.35 C. CAULKINS 92 11:04.49 C. CAULKINS 93 15.01 C. OHAERI 95 45.72 C. OHAERI 95
5:09.80 J. COOKE 85 11:05.57 S. DHOLAKIA 15 16.01 L. WILSON 04 45.84 T. AUBUCHON 83
5:12.24 S.MACKELLAR 15 11:16.95 L. MASSOTH 97 16.42 B. LEWIS 03 45.94 J. HANDY 00
5:12.71 M. BUCHE 99 11:23.22 H. BELL 10 16.72 B. DELGADILLO 08 46.04 N. FYKE 08
5:13.52 T. ADAMS 07 11:32.74 T. ADAMS 07 16.80 C. ATKINS 07 46.07 C. GAMBLIN 86
5:13.94 P. SMITH 97 11:34.22 K. IRWIN 98 16.94 S. PFEIFFER 97 46.36 I. JONES 93
5:14.98 K. CHADEZ 98 11:38.30 A. COSTELLO 01 17.05 M. DURIAN 10 46.39 L. WILSON 04
5:15.84 J. WILK 02 11:44.23 L. REEVES 16 17.16 E. DECKER 15 46.58 N. LOMELI 98
5:16.20 S. PUGMIRE 00 11:45.21 S. WYSS 00 17.24 N. LOMELI 97 47.02 C. ATKINS 07
             
HIGH JUMP LONG JUMP 4 X 100 4 X 400  
5'10 K. KIERUIFF 92 17'11 K. O'CONNOR 93 50.37 04 4:01.59 04
5'4 A. ENGLE 04 17'6 K. KIERUIFF 92 50.64 86 4:02.01 98
5'2 K. DAVIDSON 85 17'4.75 S. KYCHENTHAL 76 51.18 07 4:04.11 86
5'2 J. COOKE 85 16'11 T. CUSICK 01 51.56 98 4.06.30 Bono-Garcia-Akins-Oxnard 07
5' C. HAMUTOFF 92 16'8.5 C. ATKINS 06 51.59 06 4.08.58 88
5' K. PETERS 97 16'7 L. BRIDGMAN 03 51.64 91 4:11.70 99
5' A. SMITH 00 15'11 B. ATWELL 92 51.85 99 4:12.18 08
5' H. WELLS 03 15'10.25 N. LOMELI 96 51.85 08 4:15.16 06
5' C. SHERIDAN 05 15'9 B. WEIDLER 96 52.05 95 4:15.70 00
5' S. OXNARD 07 15'4.75" L. HAM 05 52.14 92 4:18.75 90
   
   
TRIPLE JUMP SHOT PUT 4K DISCUS 100 LH 30"  
37' 2.5 K. O'CONNOR 94 37' 4 K. CHESTER 00 129' 3 A. PARRISH 00 15.51 I. JONES 92
36' 2.5 T. CUSICK 01 36' 10.5 K. THOMPSON 98 126' 11 J. BRICKNER 00 16.97 J. GAMBLIN 91
34' 7 K. KIERUIFF 92 36' 3.5 A. TRUONG 14 126' 3.5 C. PENDLETON 98 17.04 M. MURRAY 91
34' 5.5 E. TILLMAN 00 35' 11.5 A. PARRISH 00 124' 2 S. KNISLEY 00 17.54 PECK 88
34' 2 B. WIEDLER 96 34' 5.5 S. SAMPSON 97 119' 10.5 K. THOMPSON 98 18.24 J. HOWARD 91
33' 7.25 N. LOMELI 97 33' 11 J. BRICKNER 00 117' 9 S. JARNE 96 18.54 M. WEISSMAN 91
33' 2.75 C. OHAERI 95 33' 8.5 L. TIMOTI 15 114' 9 K. CHESTER 00 18.64 C. HAMUTOFF 92
33' 10 E. THIEBAUD 85 33' 3 L. ALLEN 11 112' 5 A. TRUONG 14 19.16 KRUGER 88
32' 3.75 B. ATWELL 92 32' 6.5 R. LAOS 14 111' 11 S. SAMPSON 97 20.04 J. COOKSON 92
32' 3 L. JACOBSEN 98 32' 5 L. ESPINOZA 00 111' 10 S. NEUMEYER 86 21.84 S. YANG 93
               
POLE VAULT 25 LB. WT. JAVELIN HAMMER  
9' J. BIERSTADT 04 23' 4 K. THOMPSON 97 71' 6 S. KNISLEY 99 66' 6 K. CHESTER 99
8' 6 P. GUTTIEREZ 95 22' 8 K. CHESTER 99 59' 9 H. PRESTON 00 65' 2 K. THOMPSON 97
8' 6 L. BYLUND 99 22' 2.5 J. BRICKNER 99 57' 10 C. PENDLETON 98 58' J. BRICKNER 99
8' E. ARMENTROUT 00 21' 11 C. PENDLETON 97 57' 9 N. ERICKSON 97 55' 4 H. PRESTON 00
7' 6 A. NADELL 99 20' 11 L. VERBECK 98 55' 6 K. THOMPSON 97 54' 2 S. KNISLEY 98
7' 6 C. RECORDS 07 19' 7 S. KNISLEY 98 54' 3 L. ESPINOZA 99 53' 7.5 C. PENDLETON 98
7' K. O'CONNOR 94 15' 5 H. PRESTON 00 45' 4.75 S. WAYNE 95 53' 1.75 L. VERBECK 98
7' K. OTLMANS 08 15' 1 N. ERICKSON 97 41' 1 K. CHESTER 99 51' 1 S. WAYNE 95
  14' 10.5 L. ESPINOZA 99 39' 5.5 L. VERBECK 98 40' 9 L. ESPINOZA 99
  11' 3 S. WAYNE 95 37' 7 J. BRICKNER 99 38' 3 N. ERICKSON 97
   
      WT. PENTATHLON  
      1668 K. THOMPSON 97  
      1666 S. KNISLEY 98  
      1498 K. CHESTER 99  
      1436 C. PENDLETON 97  
      1397 J. BRICKNER 99  
      1266 L. VERBECK 98  
      1224 H. PRESTON 00  
      1134 L. ESPINOZA 99  
      1021 N. ERICKSON 97  
                1008 S. WAYNE 95