BOYS VARSITY  TOP TEN-2016                        
100 METERS 200 METERS 400 METERS 800 METERS  
10.72 S. HENRY 06 21.13 W. WILLIAMS 05 47.71 R. SIMS 91 1:52.91 J. CORROW 88
10.74 W. WILLIAMS 05 21.66 R. SIMS 91 47.89 W. WILLIAMS 04 1:54.18 D. BOYD 83
10.85 D. FOOTMAN 95 22.04 H. PETERSON 85 48.85 D. BOYD 83 1:55.10 K. KNAPP 85
10.93 G. PETSAS 13 22.14 J. GARCIA 84 49.02 H. PETERSON 81 1:55.33 W. HAUPTMEIER 85
10.94 E. DU 16 22.24 A. HECTOR 94 49.30 E. VETTER 10 1:55.65 M. CHAVEZ 03
10.99 E. HOWELL 04 22.26 D. FOOTMAN 94 49.36 A. HECTOR 93 1:56.68 B. PALMER 11
11.02 J. FOOTMAN 95 22.26 G. PETSAS 13 49.36 D. STODOLA 76 1:56.76 R. NAYLON 11
11.03 H. PIERCE 10 22.41 R. SHELANSKY 08 49.62 K. PONTIFLET 85 1:56.86 R. FIGUEROA 11
11.03 O. SONUYI 11 22.48 A. PULLIAM 15 49.64 K. JABLONSKY 07 1:56.97 B. PETTUS 10
11.04 J. GARCIA 83 22.48 M. MANIBUSAN 11 49.84 J. CHO 08 1:57.09 R. BOUSQUET 00
             
1600 METERS 3200 METERS 110 HH 300 IH  
4:05.54 R. BOUSQUET(4:06.97) 00 9:06.70 S. FRACK 93 14.38 P. SWANSON 96 36.74 K. PONTIFLET 85
4:12.46 M. CHAVEZ 03 9:09.52 M. CHAVEZ 02 14.47 A. HECTOR 95 37.80 A. HECTOR 93
4:18.53 E. MYERS 10 9:16.16 R. BOUSQUET 00 14.84 A. HILL 03 38.15 P. SWANSON 96
4:19.37 R. NAYLON 11 9:18.73 A. DHOLAKIA 12 15.04 J. DESCHENES 01 39.10 K. CARR 97
4:19.59 S. FRACK 93 9:21.44 E. MYERS 10 15.14 J. FARRELL 85 39.14 W. WILLIAMS 04
4:19.94 B. HILD 88 9:22.95 J. KENFIELD 91 15.14 S. GABRIAL 88 39.24 J. GARCIA 83
4:20.21 A. DHOLAKIA 12 9:28.76 S. SCHNIEDERS 08 15.14 M. MISCIONE 86 39.33 J. DESCHENES 01
4:22.14 M. SAUCEDO 76 9:29.04 K. LAWRENCE 84 15.14 D. KAUN 97 39.35 R. MORRELL 00
4:22.21 D. CUMMINGS 08 9:35.39 D. CUMMINGS 08 15.15 K. SEZAKI 93 39.44 W. FREDENBURG 84
4:22.95 A. TRAN 02 9:39.43 T. FRENCH 11 15.16 H. MALEKI 98 39.61 D. RICHARDSON 90
   
4 X 100 4 X 400 HIGH JUMP LONG JUMP  
42.00 95 3:20.01 84 6' 10 L. BERGER 79 23' 10.75" H. PIERCE 10
42.09 05 3:20.27 83 6' 8 C. CHAPMAN 94 22' 11.25 D. HUUSFELDT 09
42.32 94 3:22.12 85 6' 7.75 S. BASKIN 75 22' 5 J. SMITH 91
42.50 10 3:22.24 93 6' 7 P. NIHIPALI 92 21' 11.5 K. CLARK 94
42.51 93 3:22.68 89 6' 7 S. SHERWOOD 95 21'8 R. SEGUNDO 03
42.89 90 3:22.82 00 6' 4.75 J. CHAPMAN 96 21'6.50 A. HILL 03
43.09 85 3:23.13 82 6' 4 S. BRUSHWYLER 89 21' 6.25 C. THARRINGTON 88
43.10 04 3:23.69 91 6' 4 S. CHAPMAN 94 21' 5.5 H. PETERSON 80
43.21 09 3:24.01 94 6' 4 D. HUUSFELDT 10 21' 5" P. FOSS 07
43.25 91 3:24.09 90 6' 3 J. CARPENTER 76 21'4 M. NGUYEN 01
   
TRIPLE JUMP SHOT PUT DISCUS POLE VAULT  
48' 6.25 C. THARRINGTON 90 71' 7.25 B. OSBORN 16 204' 4 B. OSBORN 16 15' 2 B. SPARKS 98
47' 4" D. HUUSFELDT 10 66' 8 M. PARLIN 91 203' 5 T. PENDLETON 00 15' T. LYCETT 90
45' 8" H. PIERCE 10 62' 5.75 C. MEYER 16 200' 9 M. GRAY 04 14' 6 L. CASTANGUAY 75
44' 10.75 J. SMITH 91 62' 4.5 W. TRUONG 14 194' 2 M. PARLIN 91 14' 6 T. SPARKS 99
44' 6.5 N. BOGGS 94 61' 1 G. LONG 03 193' 9 A. DAN 05 14' 6 S. ROBINSON 00
44' 2" J. FOOTMAN 97 61' B. POOLE 08 185' 9 C. MEYER 16 14' 6 B. COLLINS 02
44' H. PETERSON 82 60' 11.75" A. DAN 05 181' 8 M. LOPEZ 10 14' A. DYER 93
43' 9.25 M. RICE 07 60' 6.5" M. MILLER 11 181' 2" J. PENDLETON 09 14' B. GUFFEY 98
43' 9" C. HAMILTON 11 60' 3 J. BIRRELL 98 180' 5" M. MILLER 11 13' 6.5 J. CHAPMAN 00
43' 7 C. WEISSMAN 91 58' 3.25 M. KINNEY 90 176' 3 J. AMMANN 16 13' 6 A. DISTEFANO 04
               
HAMMER JAVELIN 25 LB. WT. WEIGHT PENTATHLON  
147' 8 J. BIRRELL 98 180' T. JONES 99 55' 5.75 S. JARNE 95 3406 J. BIRRELL 97
147' .5 G. WAYNE 95 156' 1 B. SNELL 94 52' 5 J. BIRRELL 97 3381 M. PARLIN 91
141' 4 B. SNELL 94 154' 8 T. MCCULLOUGH 92 50' 2 T. MCCULLOUGH 92 3098 B. SNELL 94
128' 3 S. JARNE 95 150' 1 P. SWANSON 95 47' 10 B. SNELL 94 3073 T. MCCULLOUGH 92
128' 2 T. KIRSCHKE 92 126' 10 M. STEWART 92 47' 3.5 T. KIRSCHKE 92 3060 G. WAYNE 95
126' T. MCCULLOUGH 92 122' 3 B. KIRCHER 93 44' 8.5 G. WAYNE 95 2999 S. JARNE 95
124' R. FRY 99 122' 1 J. STEWART 92 42' 11 T. PENDLETON 99 2916 T. KIRSCHKE 92
112' 11 R. GUTIERREZ 99 121' R. FRY 99 42' 6.5 R. FRY 99 2806 T. PENDLETON 99
110' 5 T. PENDLETON 99 116' 11 T. KIRSCHKE 92 40' 1 T. JONES 00 2798 R. FRY 99
102' 9 M. STEWART 92 111' 7 S. JARNE 93 39' 11 R. CLINGINGSMITH 97 2754 T. JONES 99
   
DECATHLON 2000 METER STEEPLECHASE 300 LOW HURDLES  
5254 P. SWANSON 94 6:16.50 M. CHAVEZ 03 37.33 H. PETERSON 82  
  6:23.80 S. FRACK 92  
  6:28.30 J. WALSH 92  
  6:42.08 S. MURVIN 03  
  Distance Medley  
  10:13.50 Naylon 3:09.3 Sonuyi 51.3 Figueroa 1:58.0 Myers 4:14.6 Arcadia Inv 11
  10:20.75 Ledesma 3:11.8 Vetter 51.9 Pettus 1:58.7 Myers 4:18.1 10
  10:23.70 Murvin 3:17.5 Cox 51.0 Patterson 2:00.5 Chavez 4:14.4 03
  10:26.46 Tran, Cary, Staymates, Chavez 02
  10:30.81

Naylon 3:14.9 Sonuyi 51.4 Palmer 1:59.2 Myers 4:24.4 Triton Inv

11
  10:32.79 Ledesma 3:16.1 Lipshin 53.4 Naylon 1:59.5 Myers 4:23.5 10
  10:33.6 Tran 3:13.1 Cary 52.4 Patterson 2:04.0 Chavez 4:24.2 02
  10:36.26 Ledesma 3:17.3 Griggs 52.6 Pettus 2:02.6 Myers 4:23.5 10
  10:39.04 Schnieders 3:21.4 Jablonsky 49.9 Morales 2:02.5 Cummings 4:24.9 07
   
  4 x Mile  
  18:10.53 Murvin 4:34.5 Chavez 4:14.8 Patterson 4:41.3 Pettus4:39.7 03
   
  4 x 1600m Times before 2010 were not recorded  
  18:17.13 Naylon, Pettus, Schieldge, Myers 10
   
  4 x 800 Times before 2002 were not recorded  
  7:57.67 Tran, Chavez, Cary, Staymates 02
  7:57.87 Myers 1:59.0 Naylon 1:55.9 Ogan 2:03.8 Palmer 1:58.7 11
  7:58.94 Patterson2:01.3, Pettus2:03.5, Chavez1:53.9, Murvin2:00.2 03
  8:05.26 Naylon1:59.7 Palmer2:00.9 Nauta2:05.2 Pettus1:59.4 10
  8:07.53 Cummings 2:00.1 Wei 2:04.1 Chadez 2:02.3 Morales 1:59.9 07
  8:19.28 Figueroa 2:02.7 Ledesma 2:04.0 Nauta 2:09.0 Naylon 2:03.3 10
  *7:52.7 Figueroa 1:58.9 Myers 1:58.3 Naylon 1:56.9 Palmer 1:58.6 11
                *Unofficial time-Dual meet vs Villa Pk 3/24/11. Combined times.